Daftar pemenang Oscar 2011


Film Terbaik - The King's Speech
http://hermawayne.blogspot.com
Nominasi:
Black Swan
The Fighter
Inception
The Kids Are All Right
127 Hours
The Social Network
Toy Story 3
True Grit
Winter's Bone


Aktor Terbaik - Colin Firth (The King's Speech)
http://hermawayne.blogspot.com
Nominasi:
Javier Bardem (Biutiful)
Jeff Bridges (True Grit)
Jesse Eisenberg (The Social Network)
James Franco (127 Hours)


Aktris Terbaik - Natalie Portman (Black Swan)
http://hermawayne.blogspot.com
Nominasi:
Annette Bening (The Kids Are All Right)
Nicole Kidman (Rabbit Hole)
Jennifer Lawrence (Winter's Bone)
Michelle Williams (Blue Valentine)


Sutradara Terbaik - Tom Hooper (The King's Speech)
http://hermawayne.blogspot.com
Nominasi:
Black Swan (Darren Aronofsky)
The Fighter (David O. Russell)
The Social Network (David Fincher)
True Grit (Joel Coen, Ethan Coen)


Aktor Pendukung Terbaik - Christian Bale (The Fighter)
http://hermawayne.blogspot.com
Nominasi:
John Hawkes (Winter's Bone)
Jeremy Renner (The Town)
Mark Ruffalo (The Kids Are All Right)
Geoffrey Rush (The King's Speech)


Aktris Pendukung Terbaik - Melissa Leo (The Fighter)
http://hermawayne.blogspot.com
Nominasi:
Amy Adams (The Fighter)
Helena Bonham Carter (The King's Speech)
Hailee Steinfeld (True Grit)
Jacki Weaver (Animal Kingdom)


Efek Visual Terbaik - Inception
http://hermawayne.blogspot.com
Nominasi:
Alice In Wonderland (Ken Ralston, David Schaub, Carey Villegas, Sean Phillips)
Harry Potter And The Deadly Hallow Part 1 (Tim Burke, John Richardson, Christian Manz, Nicolas Aithadi)
Hereafter (Michael Owens, Bryan Grill, Stephan Trojanski, Joe Farrell)
Ironman 2 (Janek Sirrs, Ben Snow, Ged Wright, Daniel Sudick)


Sinematografi Terbaik - Inception (Wally Pfister)
http://hermawayne.blogspot.com
Nominasi:
Black Swan (Matthew Libatique)
The King's Speech (Danny Cohen)
The Social Network (Jeff Cronenweth)
True Grit (Roger Deakins)


Art Director - Alice in Wonderland (Robert Stromberg, Karen Ohara)
http://hermawayne.blogspot.com
Nominasi:
Harry Potter And The Deadly Hallow Part 1 (Stuart Craig, Stephenie McMillan)
Inception (Guy Hendrix Dyas, Larry Dias, Doug Mowat)
The King's Speech (Eve Stewart, Judy Farr)
True Grit (Jess Gonchor, Nancy Haigh)


Film Animasi Terbaik - Toy Story 3 (Lee Unkrich)
http://hermawayne.blogspot.com
Nominasi:
How To Train Your Dragon (Chris Sanders, Dean DeBlois)
The Illusionist (Sylvain Chomet)


Film Pendek (Animasi) Terbaik - The Lost Thing (Shaun Tan & Andrew Ruhemann)
http://hermawayne.blogspot.com
Nominasi:
Day & Night (Teddy Newton)
The Gruffalo (Jakob Schuh, Max Lang)
Let's Pollute (Geefwee Boedoe)
Madagascar, Carnet De Voyage (Madagascar, A Journey Diary)


Film Pendek (Live Action) Terbaik - God of Love (Luke Matheny)
http://hermawayne.blogspot.com
Nominasi:
The Confession (Tanel Toom)
The Crush (Michael Creagh)
Na Wewe (Ivan Goldschmidt)
Wish 143 (Ian Barnes, Samantha Waite)


Documentary (Pendek) - Strangers No More (Karen Goodman & Kirk Simon)
http://hermawayne.blogspot.com
Nominasi:
Killing In The Name
Poster Girl
Sun Come Up (Jennifer Redfearn, Tim Metzger)
The Warriors Of Qiugang (Ruby Yang, Thomas Lennon)


Film Dokumenter (Feature) - Inside Job (Charles Ferguson & Audrey Marrs)
http://hermawayne.blogspot.com
Nominasi:
Exit Through The Gift Shop (Banksy, Jaimie D'Cruz)
Gasland (Josh Fox, Trish Adlesic)
Reestrepo (Tim Hetherington, Sebastian Junger)
Waste Land (Lucy Walker, Angus Aynsley)


Film Asing Terbaik - In a Better World (Denmark)
http://hermawayne.blogspot.com
Nominasi:
Biutiful (Mexico)
Dogtooth (Greece)
Incendies (Canada)
Outside The Law (Hors-La-Loi) (Algeria)


Desain Kostum Terbaik - Alice in Wonderland (Colleen Atwood)
http://hermawayne.blogspot.com
Nominasi:
I Am Love (Antonella Cannarozzi)
The King's Speech (Jenny Beavan)
The Tempest (Sandy Powell)
True Grit (Mary Zophres)


Make up Terbaik - The Wolfman
http://hermawayne.blogspot.com
Nominasi:
Barney's Version (Adrien Morot)
The Way Back (Edouard F. Henriques, Gregory Funk, Yolanda Toussieng)


Writing (Adapted Screenplay) - The Social Network (Aaron Sorkin)
Writing (Original Screenplay) - The King's Speech (David Seidler)
Musik (Original Score) - The Social Network (Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross)
Music (Original Song) - We Belong Together (Randy Newman (Toy Story 3))
Sound Editing - Inception (Richard King)
Sound Mixing - Inception (Lora Hirschberg, Gary A Rizzo & Ed Novick)





Bagikan ke:
facebook-------twitter
;